Hot

SCALANCE X-000 unmanaged

In Stock
Compare

Mô tả

SCALANCE X005 unmanaged

Features:

• Supply voltage 1 x 24 V DC
• A row of LEDs for displaying status information (power, link status, data communication)
• 5 x 10/100BaseTX, RJ45 ports:
automatic detection of the data rate (10 or 100 Mbit/s), with autosensing and autocrossover function for connecting IE FC cables via IE FC RJ45 Plug 180 over distances up to 100 m

SCALANCE X005
for setting up electrical star and linear topologies with five electrical ports
SCALANCE X005TS
for setting up electrical star and linear topologies with five electrical ports for use in rail and road transport with extended temperature range

SCALANCE XB-000

SCALANCE XB005 and SCALANCE XB008
• 5 or 8 x 10/100 Mbit/s RJ45 ports, electrical
SCALANCE XB005G and SCALANCE XB008G (Gigabit)
• 5 or 8 x 10/100/1 000 Mbit/s RJ45 ports, electrical
SCALANCE XB004-1
• 4 x 10/100 Mbit/s RJ45 ports, electrical
• 1 x 100 Mbit/s SC port, optical (multi-mode, glass),
up to 5 km
SCALANCE XB004-1LD (Long Distance)
• 4 x 10/100 Mbit/s RJ45 ports, electrical
• 1 x 100 Mbit/s SC port, optical (single-mode, glass), up to 26 km
SCALANCE XB004-1G (Gigabit)
• 4 x 10/100/1 000 Mbit/s RJ45 ports, electrical
• 1 x 1000 Mbit/s SC port, optical (multi-mode, glass), up to 750 m
SCALANCE XB004-1LDG (Long Distance)
• 4 x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s RJ45 ports, electrical
• 1 x 1 000 Mbit/s SC port, optical (single-mode, glass), up to 10 km

Đánh giá

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “SCALANCE X-000 unmanaged”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *